Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Sports activities Tennis court | Child-friendly Children's play area | No pets allowed |
The 85 m² Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment is situated 3.6 km from Santo Antonio Beach and offers an outdoor swimming pool. Wi-Fi and a car park are also available at this 2-bedroom apartment.
Mirante Imbassai is located within a 10-minute drive of the spacious apartment. It takes 20 minutes to get to the centre of Imbassai on foot. 2.5 km from Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment you will find Waterfall Dona Zilda.
A sitting area feature a multi-channel TV, as well as air conditioning to make your stay more convenient.
Enhance your stay with this accommodation's an equipped kitchen, furnished with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware for your comfort. To further enhance their stay at Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment, guests are invited to take part in fitness classes.
- Local attractions
- Ponto de partida de kayak2.3 km
- Lagoa Jauara4.6 km
- Santo Antonio Beach3.6 km
- Waterfall Dona Zilda2.5 km
- Mirante Imbassai4.7 km
- Imbassai Beach1.1 km
- Cachoeira Dona Zilda1.6 km
- Praia Vila de Santo Antonio3.5 km
- Airports
- Luis Eduardo Magalhaes72 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
In the room
- Sitting area
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment?
Guests of Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Santo Antonio Beach, placed 3.6 km away. Other sights are Waterfall Dona Zilda (2.5 km) as well as Mirante Imbassai (4.7 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment?
A stay at Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment begins at $165. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment?
Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment has a car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Agda, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Oxum is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment. - ❓
Does Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment is furnished with a full kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and a stovetop as well. - ❓
What is the size of Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment exactly?
Reserva Imbassai Lindo Terreo 2 Quartos Bl7103 apartment consists of 85 square meters.